Bestlap 2018
TOP RATINGS OF BESTLAP @Nemunring ON 2018
(For more results please scroll down)
Pos | Name | Class | Overall BestTm | In Session |
1 | Tomas Januška | Training | 1:13.212 | Group A / P3 |
2 | Jaroslav Maleiko | B1000 | 1:13.916 | C600,C1000,B600,B1000 |
3 | Kęstutis Stankunas | Senior TT | 1:13.990 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
4 | Alvydas Nartautas | Training | 1:14.423 | Group A / P3 |
5 | Sergej Andrijevskij | B1000 | 1:15.002 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
6 | Mantas Urmonas | B600 | 1:15.223 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
7 | Sergej Busko | Senior TT | 1:15.344 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
8 | Mindaugas Malūkas | B1000 | 1:15.913 | Run 1 Group A |
9 | Danas Putra | Senior TT | 1:16.038 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
10 | Andrius Miciunas | Trackday | 1:16.399 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
11 | Ruslanas Petraska | B1000 | 1:16.650 | Run 5 Group A |
12 | Mantas Andriukaitis | B1000 | 1:16.968 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
13 | Tomas Saltonas | B1000 | 1:17.062 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
14 | Evaldas Štrapėla | B600 | 1:17.124 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
15 | Paulius Lubas | B600 | 1:17.583 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
16 | Židrunas Bukauskas | Trackday | 1:17.990 | Run 5 Group A |
17 | Ignas Kanapeckas | B600 | 1:18.290 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
18 | Nerijus Laurinaitis | C600 | 1:18.448 | Run 2 Group A |
19 | Laimonas Gumbelevicius | C600 | 1:18.708 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
20 | Žilvinas Paškevičius | B600 | 1:18.818 | Run 2 Group B |
21 | Sergey Panevih | B1000 | 1:18.901 | Run 5 Group A |
22 | Vadimas Demenetejus | Street-Superbike | 1:19.100 | BMA Street / Superbike Qualifying |
23 | Timurs Siks | Trackday | 1:19.175 | Run 3 Group A |
24 | Mantas Marcinkevicius | B1000 | 1:19.960 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
25 | Pawel Klimowicz | Street-Superbike | 1:20.352 | BMA C600,C1000,B600,B1000, Senior TT Q |
26 | Greta Paškevičienė | B600 | 1:20.468 | Run 3 Group A |
27 | Kastytis Duknevičius | Trackday | 1:20.693 | Run 5 Group B |
28 | Vilius Rušinas | Training | 1:20.782 | Group B / P3 |
29 | Domas Zastartas | Street-Superbike | 1:20.882 | BMA Street / Superbike |
30 | Žilvinas Milašauskis | C600 | 1:20.895 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
31 | Ernestas Jokubauskas | C600 | 1:20.967 | C600,C1000,B600,B1000 |
32 | Egidijus Jankauskas | B600 | 1:20.970 | Group B / P3 |
33 | Viktoras Rojus | C600 | 1:21.386 | Run 6 Group A |
34 | Edgaras Šiuparis | B600 | 1:21.477 | Run 2 Group B |
35 | Marcin Skłodowski | B600 | 1:21.595 | BMA C600,C1000,B600,B1000, Senior TT Q |
36 | Giedrius Burnovas | Street-Superbike | 1:21.674 | Group B / P3 |
37 | Vitalijus Parakininkas | Trackday | 1:21.808 | BMA Street / Superbike |
38 | Linas Tarasevičius | C600 | 1:21.815 | Run 4 Group B |
39 | Paulius Mikavičius | Street-Superbike | 1:22.104 | BMA Street / Superbike Qualifying |
40 | Romas Paliulis | Training | 1:22.246 | Group B / P5 |
41 | Juozas Joneikis | B1000 | 1:22.587 | Group B / P3 |
42 | Vaidas Stotna | Street-Superbike | 1:22.743 | BMA Street / Superbike |
43 | Darius Vitkus | C600 | 1:22.780 | Group B / P3 |
44 | Gytis Pažereckis | C1000 | 1:23.242 | Run 2 Group B |
45 | Žilvinas Statkevicius | Street-Superbike | 1:23.349 | BMA Street / Superbike |
46 | Tomas Staponkus | C1000 | 1:23.526 | Run 3 Group B |
47 | Tomas Trijonis | Street-Superbike | 1:24.144 | Run 4 Group B |
48 | Alvydas Sereika | Street-Street | 1:24.343 | BMA Street / Superbike Qualifying |
49 | Viktoras Vrublevskis | Trackday | 1:24.645 | Run 3 Group B |
50 | Edvinas Cibulskis | Street-Superbike | 1:24.727 | Street-Street & Street-Superbike |
51 | Algirdas Kalinauskas | Training | 1:25.554 | Group B / P3 |
52 | Edvardas Stancelis | Street-Superbike | 1:25.568 | BMA Street / Superbike |
53 | Linas Augulis | Training | 1:25.672 | Group C / P2 |
54 | Ignas Derukas | Street-Superbike | 1:25.715 | BMA Street / Superbike |
55 | Mantas Granickas | C600 | 1:25.759 | Group C / P3 |
56 | Andrej Lukaševič | Street-Street | 1:26.100 | Run 2 Group B |
57 | Vytautas Mutesivicius | Trackday | 1:26.739 | Run 2 Group B |
58 | Tomas Galbuogis | Street-Superbike | 1:27.449 | BMA Street / Superbike |
59 | Vaidotas Pranaitis | C1000 | 1:28.032 | Group C / P1 |
60 | Gintaras Čiegis | Trackday | 1:28.057 | Run 3 Group B |
61 | Lukas Kalvėnas | Street-Superbike | 1:28.158 | Run 3 Group C |
62 | Žilvinas Statkevičius | Street-Superbike | 1:28.593 | Street-Street & Street-Superbike |
63 | Osmundas Čepkauskas | C1000 | 1:28.704 | Group C / P4 |
64 | Ignas Grabliauskas | B600 | 1:28.970 | Run 3 Group B |
65 | Tomas Starkus | Training | 1:29.864 | Group C / P2 |
66 | Evaldas Galbuogis | Street-Superbike | 1:29.925 | Run 5 Group C |
67 | Sarunas Pikelis | Trackday | 1:30.241 | Run 1 Group C |
68 | Aivaras Norkus | C1000 | 1:30.268 | Run 1 Group C |
69 | Dmitrij Bris | Training | 1:30.286 | Group C / P3 |
70 | Ramūnas Čebatoriūnas | Trackday | 1:31.026 | BMA Street / Superbike |
71 | Danielius Savickas | Street-Street | 1:31.081 | Street-Street & Street-Superbike |
72 | Viktoras Budrikas | Street-Street | 1:31.085 | Run 3 Group C |
73 | Kornelijus Survila | Street-Street | 1:31.143 | BMA Street / Superbike |
74 | Ignas Mažeika | Trackday | 1:31.273 | Run 5 Group C |
75 | Artūras Krasnopiorovas | Trackday | 1:31.454 | Run 3 Group C |
76 | Alfredas Leonavicius | Trackday | 1:32.310 | Run 5 Group C |
77 | Šarūnas Pikelis | Training | 1:32.524 | Group D / P2 |
78 | Gediminas Ilioitas | Trackday | 1:32.830 | Run 2 Group C |
79 | Aurimas Skirmantas | Trackday | 1:33.408 | Run 3 Group C |
80 | Dainius Kriksciukas | Trackday | 1:33.581 | Run 4 Group C |
81 | Dainius Ulys | Training | 1:34.866 | Group C / P4 |
82 | Tomas Lažauninkas | Training | 1:36.980 | Group D / P4 |
83 | Ruslan Bessonov | Trackday | 1:37.650 | Run 3 Group C |
84 | Svajūnas Verbickas | Trackday | 1:37.789 | Run 6 Group C |
85 | Linas Karalius | Training | 1:38.344 | Group D / P2 |
86 | Martynas Vedegys | Trackday | 1:39.145 | Run 2 Group C |
87 | Gytis Teišerskas | Trackday | 1:39.479 | Run 5 Group C |
88 | Vilimas Ūsas | Street-Superbike | 1:39.777 | BMA Street / Superbike Qualifying |
89 | Algirdas Balcytis | Trackday | 1:41.231 | Run 3 Group C |
90 | Andžej Šuškevič | Trackday | 1:42.374 | Run 2 Group C |
91 | Tomas Adomaitis | Street-Superbike | 1:43.335 | Group D / P1 |
92 | Tautvydas Karašauskas | Training | 1:43.669 | Group D / P4 |
93 | Skirmantas Kavaliauskas | Trackday | 1:45.274 | Run 1 Group C |
94 | Irmantas Navickas | Street-Superbike | 1:47.157 | Group D / P2 |
95 | Giedrius Mendžinskas | Trackday | 1:48.740 | Run 5 Group C |
96 | Danielius Štuikys | Training | 1:48.943 | Group D / P4 |
97 | Dainius Žiūkas | Training | 1:50.251 | Group D / P2 |
98 | Giedrius Zabliauskas | Training | 1:50.436 | Group D / P5 |
99 | Mantas Sidabras | Training | 1:56.363 | Group D / P5 |
100 | Marius Ulinskas | Trackday | 1:57.866 | Run 4 Group C |
101 | Edgaras Frolovas | Training | 1:57.930 | Group D / P4 |
102 | Arnas Vaičekauskas | Training | 1:59.629 | Group D / P2 |
103 | Benas Adomaitis | Training | 2:01.344 | Group D / P5 |
2018 05 12 Navas Racing Trackday & BMA I Stage race bestlap overall (combined) @Nemunring
(all results: BMA 1 Stage* (ZIP))
next event to check in to 2018 ratings: next event
Pos | No. | Name | Class | Overall BestTm | In Session |
1 | 73 | Kestutis Stankunas | Senior TT | 1:13.990 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
2 | 67 | Jaroslav Maleiko | B1000 | 1:14.753 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
3 | 48 | Alvydas Nartautas | Senior TT | 1:14.951 | Run 3 Group A |
4 | 25 | Sergej Andrijevskij | B1000 | 1:15.002 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
5 | 27 | Mantas Urmonas | B600 | 1:15.223 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
6 | 3 | Sergej Busko | Senior TT | 1:15.344 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
7 | 28 | Mindaugas Malūkas | B1000 | 1:15.913 | Run 1 Group A |
8 | 196 | Danas Putra | Senior TT | 1:16.038 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
9 | 45 | Andrius Miciunas | Trackday | 1:16.399 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
10 | 75 | Ruslanas Petraska | B1000 | 1:16.650 | Run 5 Group A |
11 | 37 | Mantas Andriukaitis | B1000 | 1:16.968 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
12 | 115 | Tomas Saltonas | B1000 | 1:17.062 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
13 | 9 | Evaldas Štrapėla | B600 | 1:17.124 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
14 | 69 | Paulius Lubas | B600 | 1:17.583 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
15 | 47 | Zidrunas Bukauskas | Trackday | 1:17.990 | Run 5 Group A |
16 | 15 | Ignas Kanapeckas | B600 | 1:18.290 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
17 | 25 | Nerijus Laurinaitis | C600 | 1:18.448 | Run 2 Group A |
18 | 42 | Laimonas Gumbelevicius | C600 | 1:18.708 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
19 | 26 | Žilvinas Paškevičius | B600 | 1:18.818 | Run 2 Group B |
20 | 79 | Sergey Panevih | B1000 | 1:18.901 | Run 5 Group A |
21 | 77 | Vadimas Demenetejus | Street-Superbike | 1:19.100 | BMA Street / Superbike Qualifying |
22 | 59 | Timurs Siks | Trackday | 1:19.175 | Run 3 Group A |
23 | 15 | Mantas Marcinkevicius | B1000 | 1:19.960 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
24 | 70 | Pawel Klimowicz | Street-Superbike | 1:20.352 | BMA C600,C1000,B600,B1000, Senior TT Q |
25 | 63 | Kastytis Duknevičius | Trackday | 1:20.693 | Run 5 Group B |
26 | 777 | Domas Zastartas | Street-Superbike | 1:20.882 | BMA Street / Superbike |
27 | 41 | Žilvinas Milašauskis | C600 | 1:20.895 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
28 | 46 | Viktoras Rojus | C600 | 1:21.386 | Run 6 Group A |
29 | 24 | Edgaras Šiuparis | B600 | 1:21.477 | Run 2 Group B |
30 | 5 | Marcin Skłodowski | B600 | 1:21.595 | BMA C600,C1000,B600,B1000, Senior TT Q |
31 | 19 | Vitalijus Parakininkas | Trackday | 1:21.808 | BMA Street / Superbike |
32 | 94 | Linas Tarasevičius | C600 | 1:21.815 | Run 4 Group B |
33 | 8 | Paulius Mikavičius | Street-Superbike | 1:22.104 | BMA Street / Superbike Qualifying |
34 | 26 | Greta Paškevičienė | B600 | 1:22.417 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
35 | 4 | Vaidas Stotna | Street-Superbike | 1:22.743 | BMA Street / Superbike |
36 | 78 | Gytis Pažereckis | C1000 | 1:23.242 | Run 2 Group B |
37 | 22 | Zilvinas Statkevicius | Street-Superbike | 1:23.349 | BMA Street / Superbike |
38 | 23 | Tomas Staponkus | C1000 | 1:23.526 | Run 3 Group B |
39 | 220 | Tomas Trijonis | Street-Superbike | 1:24.144 | Run 4 Group B |
40 | 350 | Alvydas Sereika | Street-Street | 1:24.343 | BMA Street / Superbike Qualifying |
41 | 25 | Viktoras Vrublevskis | Trackday | 1:24.645 | Run 3 Group B |
42 | 7 | Edvinas Cibulskis | Street-Superbike | 1:24.847 | Run 2 Group B |
43 | 11 | Edvardas Stancelis | Street-Superbike | 1:25.568 | BMA Street / Superbike |
44 | 63 | Ignas Derukas | Street-Superbike | 1:25.715 | BMA Street / Superbike |
45 | 13 | Andrej Lukaševič | Street-Street | 1:26.100 | Run 2 Group B |
46 | 81 | Vytautas Mutesivicius | Trackday | 1:26.739 | Run 2 Group B |
47 | 10 | Tomas Galbuogis | Street-Superbike | 1:27.449 | BMA Street / Superbike |
48 | 80 | Gintaras Čiegis | Trackday | 1:28.057 | Run 3 Group B |
49 | 71 | Lukas Kalvėnas | Street-Superbike | 1:28.158 | Run 3 Group C |
50 | 76 | Ignas Grabliauskas | B600 | 1:28.970 | Run 3 Group B |
51 | 74 | Vaidotas Pranaitis | C1000 | 1:29.156 | BMA C600, C1000, B600, B1000, Senior TT |
52 | 72 | Evaldas Galbuogis | Street-Superbike | 1:29.925 | Run 5 Group C |
53 | 35 | Sarunas Pikelis | Trackday | 1:30.241 | Run 1 Group C |
54 | 77 | Aivaras Norkus | C1000 | 1:30.268 | Run 1 Group C |
55 | 741 | Ramūnas Čebatoriūnas | Trackday | 1:31.026 | BMA Street / Superbike |
56 | 35 | Viktoras Budrikas | Street-Street | 1:31.085 | Run 3 Group C |
57 | 315 | Kornelijus Survila | Street-Street | 1:31.143 | BMA Street / Superbike |
58 | 58 | Ignas Mažeika | Trackday | 1:31.273 | Run 5 Group C |
59 | 17 | Artūras Krasnopiorovas | Trackday | 1:31.454 | Run 3 Group C |
60 | 98 | Alfredas Leonavicius | Trackday | 1:32.310 | Run 5 Group C |
61 | 2 | Gediminas Ilioitas | Trackday | 1:32.830 | Run 2 Group C |
62 | 10 | Aurimas Skirmantas | Trackday | 1:33.408 | Run 3 Group C |
63 | 16 | Dainius Kriksciukas | Trackday | 1:33.581 | Run 4 Group C |
64 | 7 | Ruslan Bessonov | Trackday | 1:37.650 | Run 3 Group C |
65 | 54 | Svajūnas Verbickas | Trackday | 1:37.789 | Run 6 Group C |
66 | 82 | Martynas Vedegys | Trackday | 1:39.145 | Run 2 Group C |
67 | 352 | Gytis Teišerskas | Trackday | 1:39.479 | Run 5 Group C |
68 | 6 | Vilimas Ūsas | Street-Superbike | 1:39.777 | BMA Street / Superbike Qualifying |
69 | 20 | Algirdas Balcytis | Trackday | 1:41.231 | Run 3 Group C |
70 | 60 | Andžej Šuškevič | Trackday | 1:42.374 | Run 2 Group C |
71 | 49 | Skirmantas Kavaliauskas | Trackday | 1:45.274 | Run 1 Group C |
72 | 50 | Giedrius Mendžinskas | Trackday | 1:48.740 | Run 5 Group C |
73 | 55 | Marius Ulinskas | Trackday | 1:57.866 | Run 4 Group C |
2018 04 28 Navas Racing Trackday & BMA race bestlap overall (combined) @Nemunring
(all results: 2018 04 28 MyLaps results (ZIP))
next event to check in to 2018 ratings: next event
Pos | Name | Class | Overall BestTm | In Session |
1 | Tomas Januška | Training | 1:13.212 | Group A / P3 |
2 | Jaroslav Maleiko | B1000 | 1:13.916 | C600,C1000,B600,B1000 |
3 | Alvydas Nartautas | Training | 1:14.423 | Group A / P3 |
4 | Sergej Andrijevskij | B1000 | 1:15.486 | C600,C1000,B600,B1000 |
5 | Mantas Urmonas | C600 | 1:15.967 | C600,C1000,B600,B1000 |
6 | Andrius Miciunas | B1000 | 1:16.414 | C600,C1000,B600,B1000 |
7 | Mindaugas Malūkas | B1000 | 1:17.600 | C600,C1000,B600,B1000 |
8 | Ruslanas Petraska | B1000 | 1:19.038 | C600,C1000,B600,B1000 |
9 | Vadimas Demenetejus | Street-Superbike | 1:19.277 | Group B / P3 |
10 | Evaldas Štrapėla | B600 | 1:19.488 | C600,C1000,B600,B1000 |
11 | Nerijus Laurinaitis | C600 | 1:19.645 | C600,C1000,B600,B1000 |
12 | Vilius Rušinas | Training | 1:20.782 | Group B / P3 |
13 | Tomas Saltonas | B1000 | 1:20.794 | Group A / P4 |
14 | Ernestas Jokubauskas | C600 | 1:20.967 | C600,C1000,B600,B1000 |
15 | Egidijus Jankauskas | B600 | 1:20.970 | Group B / P3 |
16 | Laimonas Gumbelevicius | C600 | 1:21.269 | Group B / P2 |
17 | Giedrius Burnovas | Street-Superbike | 1:21.674 | Group B / P3 |
18 | Žilvinas Paškevičius | Training | 1:21.808 | Group B / P2 |
19 | Romas Paliulis | Training | 1:22.246 | Group B / P5 |
20 | Juozas Joneikis | B1000 | 1:22.587 | Group B / P3 |
21 | Darius Vitkus | C600 | 1:22.780 | Group B / P3 |
22 | Mantas Marcinkevičius | B1000 | 1:23.159 | C600,C1000,B600,B1000 |
23 | Greta Paškevičiene | B600 | 1:23.566 | C600,C1000,B600,B1000 |
24 | Linas Tarasevicius | C600 | 1:23.670 | Group B / P3 |
25 | Edvinas Cibulskis | Street-Superbike | 1:24.727 | Street-Street & Street-Superbike |
26 | Vaidas Stotna | Street-Superbike | 1:24.989 | Street-Street & Street-Superbike |
27 | Domas Zastartas | Street-Superbike | 1:25.394 | Street-Street & Street-Superbike |
28 | Algirdas Kalinauskas | Training | 1:25.554 | Group B / P3 |
29 | Linas Augulis | Training | 1:25.672 | Group C / P2 |
30 | Mantas Granickas | C600 | 1:25.759 | Group C / P3 |
31 | Viktoras Vrublevskis | Training | 1:26.247 | Group C / P4 |
32 | Viktoras Rojus | C600 | 1:26.578 | Group B / P5 |
33 | Vaidotas Pranaitis | C1000 | 1:28.032 | Group C / P1 |
34 | Andrej Lukaševič | Street-Street | 1:28.577 | Street-Street & Street-Superbike |
35 | Žilvinas Statkevicius | Street-Superbike | 1:28.593 | Street-Street & Street-Superbike |
36 | Osmundas Čepkauskas | C1000 | 1:28.704 | Group C / P4 |
37 | Tomas Trijonis | Training | 1:29.348 | Group C / P4 |
38 | Edvardas Stancelis | Street-Superbike | 1:29.422 | Street-Street & Street-Superbike |
39 | Tomas Starkus | Training | 1:29.864 | Group C / P2 |
40 | Dmitrij Bris | Training | 1:30.286 | Group C / P3 |
41 | Paulius Mikavičius | Street-Superbike | 1:30.752 | Street-Street & Street-Superbike |
42 | Danielius Savickas | Street-Street | 1:31.081 | Street-Street & Street-Superbike |
43 | Viktoras Budrikas | Street-Street | 1:31.463 | Street-Street & Street-Superbike |
44 | Šarūnas Pikelis | Training | 1:32.524 | Group D / P2 |
45 | Dainius Ulys | Training | 1:34.866 | Group C / P4 |
46 | Kornelijus Survila | Street-Street | 1:35.266 | Street-Street & Street-Superbike |
47 | Tomas Galbuogis | Street-Superbike | 1:35.304 | Street-Street & Street-Superbike |
48 | Tomas Lažauninkas | Training | 1:36.980 | Group D / P4 |
49 | Aurimas Skirmantas | Training | 1:37.202 | Group C / P3 |
50 | Linas Karalius | Training | 1:38.344 | Group D / P2 |
51 | Ruslan Bessonov | Training | 1:40.986 | Group C / P4 |
52 | Tomas Adomaitis | Street-Superbike | 1:43.335 | Group D / P1 |
53 | Tautvydas Karašauskas | Training | 1:43.669 | Group D / P4 |
54 | Irmantas Navickas | Street-Superbike | 1:47.157 | Group D / P2 |
55 | Danielius Štuikys | Training | 1:48.943 | Group D / P4 |
56 | Dainius Žiūkas | Training | 1:50.251 | Group D / P2 |
57 | Giedrius Zabliauskas | Training | 1:50.436 | Group D / P5 |
58 | Mantas Sidabras | Training | 1:56.363 | Group D / P5 |
59 | Edgaras Frolovas | Training | 1:57.930 | Group D / P4 |
60 | Arnas Vaičekauskas | Training | 1:59.629 | Group D / P2 |
61 | Benas Adomaitis | Training | 2:01.344 | Group D / P5 |