» BMA BSBK 2024 REZULTATAI

      BMA BalticSBK 2024 Teams & Riders Classification          
  Street-Street
Previous # # Name Komanda 12 05 BSBK I @Nemunring 02 06  BSBK II @Bikernieki 08 06 BSBK II @Nemunring 07 07 @Porsche ring 23 07 @Slovakia ring 04 08 @Porsche ring 18 08 @Nemunring 27 08 @Poznan 07 09 @Nemunring Total
1 1 Laurynas Kudakas Motobroliai RC 13 20 25             58
5 2 Mantas Knita 16   20             36
6 3 Deividas Kaminskas 11   16             27
2 4 Edvinas Račkaukas DNL Racing 25                 25
3 5 Janis Liepsalde     25               25
4 6 Neimantas Šlepavičius Navas Racing Club 20                 20
7 7 Nojus Rimdeika 10                 10
                          0
                           
  Street-Superbike600
Previous # # Name Komanda 12 05 BSBK I @Nemunring 02 06  BSBK II @Bikernieki 08 06 BSBK II @Nemunring 07 07 @Porsche ring 23 07 @Slovakia ring 04 08 @Porsche ring 18 08 @Nemunring 27 08 @Poznan 07 09 @Nemunring Total
1 1 Huber Krupinski Bieda Team 20 25 25             70
3 2 Lukas Grigaitis Blade Riders 16 DNF 20             36
2 3 Vilius Rimkevičius Klaipėdos motosporto klubas 25                 25
4 4 Mažvydas Grigalevičius Blade Riders 13 DNS DNS             13
N 5 Svajūnas Verbickas       16             16
5 6 Karolina Pėstininkaitė DNL Racing 11                 11
N 7 Łukasz Czajkowski       DNS             0
                           
                           
  Street-Superbike1000
Previous # # Name Komanda 12 05 BSBK I @Nemunring 02 06  BSBK II @Bikernieki 08 06 BSBK II @Nemunring 07 07 @Porsche ring 23 07 @Slovakia ring 04 08 @Porsche ring 18 08 @Nemunring 27 08 @Poznan 07 09 @Nemunring Total
1 1 Gerda Nečitailo Bitutė Racing 20 20 25             65
3 2 Olaf Herman Bieda Team 25   16             41
5 3 Mindaugas Luneckas 13   20             33
2 4 Tadas Budžius RevO Racing 16 16               32
4 5 Marcis Jaunzemis     25               25
7 6 Artūras Fomkinas Navas Racing Club 11   8             19
N 8 Karolis Lavickas RevO Racing     13             13
6 7 Janis Teteris     13               13
N 10 Modestas Simanavičius       11             11
8 9 Mindaugas Hurčinas RevO Racing   11               11
N 11 Nojus Rimdeika       10             10
N 12 Paulius Gaidukas       9             9
                          0
                          0
                           
  Super-Street
Previous # # Name Komanda 12 05 BSBK I @Nemunring 02 06  BSBK II @Bikernieki 08 06 BSBK II @Nemunring 07 07 @Porsche ring 23 07 @Slovakia ring 04 08 @Porsche ring 18 08 @Nemunring 27 08 @Poznan 07 09 @Nemunring Total
1 1 Tomas Bartašius TIG Racing 25 20 25             70
2 2 Jonas Vitkauskis Blade Riders 16 25 20             61
4 3 Ramūnas Gabulas     16 16             32
6 4 Edvinas Pliokštys TIG Racing   13 9             22
7 5 Vidmantas Šukys 11   10             21
3 6 Giedrius Kasperavičius DNL Racing 20                 20
5 7 Karolis Mulvinkas 13                 13
N 8 Dovydas Šidlauskas RevO Racing     13             13
N 9 Gediminas Ciparis Time2Go Racing     11             11
    Edvinas Balsaitis       DNS             0
                          0
                           
  C600
Previous # # Name Komanda 12 05 BSBK I @Nemunring 02 06  BSBK II @Bikernieki 08 06 BSBK II @Nemunring 07 07 @Porsche ring 23 07 @Slovakia ring 04 08 @Porsche ring 18 08 @Nemunring 27 08 @Poznan 07 09 @Nemunring Total
2 1 Žilvinas Barvidas RevO Racing 20 25 20             65
1 2 Martynas Banys Time2Go Racing 25 20 16             61
5 3 Laurynas Terebeiza 13   25             38
4 4 Tomas Bartkus TIG Racing   16 13             29
7 5 Igor Zagaczewski Bieda Team 11   11             22
9 6 Tomas Adomaitis DNL Racing 9   10             19
8 7 Giedrius Lavandauskas Navas Racing Club 10   9             19
3 8 Eimantas Jankauskas PRO-MODE RACING 16                 16
6 9 Tadas Danilaitis DNL Racing   13               13
10 10 Vytautas Kunigėnas Mikulis Team 8                 8
N 11 Jacek Interewicz       DNS             0
                          0
                           
  C1000
Previous # # Name Komanda 12 05 BSBK I @Nemunring 02 06  BSBK II @Bikernieki 08 06 BSBK II @Nemunring 07 07 @Porsche ring 23 07 @Slovakia ring 04 08 @Porsche ring 18 08 @Nemunring 27 08 @Poznan 07 09 @Nemunring Total
2 1 Robertas Karikovas DNL Racing 20 20 20             60
1 2 Mantas Radvila Two Wheels Empire Racing 16 25 16             57
4 3 Aurimas Grigalevičius DNL Racing 25   25             50
3 4 Tauras Jakaitis DNL Racing 10 16 11             37
5 5 Martynas Gricius Klaipėdos motosporto klubas 9 10 10             29
8 6 Gedymin Sidor Bieda Team 11   13             24
11 7 Edvardas Vanagas Navas Racing Club 8   7             15
6 8 Modestas Paulauskas 13                 13
7 9 Nauris Mednis     13               13
14 10 Erikas Augustinaitis   5   6             11
9 11 Vilius Janušaitis Two Wheels Empire Racing DNF 11               11
N 12 Darius Bambonas       9             9
10 13 Emils Rugens     9               9
N 14 Paulius Vyšniauskas       8             8
13 15 Krzysztof Zabiełło Bieda Team 6   2             8
12 16 Kęstutis Buivydas   7                 7
N 17 Aivaras Šveruba       5             5
N 18 Paulius Rakauskas       4             4
N 19 Bartlomiej Polczynski Bieda Team     3             3
15 20 Antnas Rakauskas   DNF                 0
                          0
                           
                           
  B600
Previous # # Name Komanda 12 05 BSBK I @Nemunring 02 06  BSBK II @Bikernieki 08 06 BSBK II @Nemunring 07 07 @Porsche ring 23 07 @Slovakia ring 04 08 @Porsche ring 18 08 @Nemunring 27 08 @Poznan 07 09 @Nemunring Total
1 1 Kajus Žibutis RevO Racing 25 25 20             70
2 2 Arnoldas Graževičius DNL Racing 20 20 25             65
3 3 Laimonas Šmigelskis Time2Go Racing 11 16 13             40
4 4 Maksimas Babenko Navas Racing Club 16   16             32
6 5 Žilvinas Jurčius DNL Racing 10   10             20
5 6 Sergejs Vjazovkins 13                 13
N 7 Lukas Kadys       11             11
7 8 Girts Feldbergs 9 DNF               9
                          0
                           
  B1000
Previous # # Name Komanda 12 05 BSBK I @Nemunring 02 06  BSBK II @Bikernieki 08 06 BSBK II @Nemunring 07 07 @Porsche ring 23 07 @Slovakia ring 04 08 @Porsche ring 18 08 @Nemunring 27 08 @Poznan 07 09 @Nemunring Total
1 1 Mantas Mikulis Mikulis Team 25 16 20             61
3 2 Paulius Mikavičius Time2Go Racing 20 13 25             58
2 3 Artūras Žigas RevO Racing 16 20 8             44
5 4 Tadas Trijonaitis Time2Go Racing 13 11 13             37
4 5 Andris Rugens     25               25
N 6 Robertas Glinskas DNL Racing     16             16
7 7 Jonas Krugelis GearUp 10   6             16
6 8 Vaidas Kovalenkovas Navas Racing Club 11   5             16
9 9 Albert Antipov PRO-MODE RACING 8   7             15
8 10 Aurimas Mickevičius Mikulis Team 9   4             13
N 11 Gytis Teišerskas       11             11
N 12 Michał Falkowski Bieda Team     10             10
N 13 Patryk Jankowski Bieda Team     9             9
N 14 Adam Ostrowski Bieda Team     DNF             0
N 15 Irmantas Pušinskas DNL Racing     DNS             0
                          0
                           
  Supersport
Previous # # Name Komanda 12 05 BSBK I @Nemunring 02 06  BSBK II @Bikernieki 08 06 BSBK II @Nemunring 07 07 @Porsche ring 23 07 @Slovakia ring 04 08 @Porsche ring 18 08 @Nemunring 27 08 @Poznan 07 09 @Nemunring Total
1 1 Gintaras Dereškevičius DNL Racing 25 20 25             70
2 2 Normunds Kazuss Navas Racing Club 20 25               45
4 3 Evaldas Baltėnas     16 20             36
3 4 Pawel Stefaniuk Bieda Team 16                 16
N 5 Jonas Stankūnas       DNS             0
                          0
                           
  Superbike
Previous #   Name Komanda 12 05 BSBK I @Nemunring 02 06  BSBK II @Bikernieki 08 06 BSBK II @Nemunring 07 07 @Porsche ring 23 07 @Slovakia ring 04 08 @Porsche ring 18 08 @Nemunring 27 08 @Poznan 07 09 @Nemunring Total
1 1 Valdemar Klyševskij Klaipėdos motosporto klubas 20 25               45
3 2 Kamil Piascik Bieda Team 10 16 11             37
6 3 Kęstutis Stankūnas 16   20             36
5 4 Augustinas Mazrimas Time2Go Racing DNF 20 16             36
4 5 Erichas Vasiliauskas DNL Racing 13 10 13             36
2 6 Mindaugas Liutkus DNL Racing 25 11               36
N 7 Vaidas Nomeika       25             25
11 8 Šarūnas Augys 8   10             18
7 9 Evaldas Štrapėla Time2Go Racing 7 9               16
12 10 Feliksas Kairys Time2Go Racing 6   9             15
8 11 Sergej Panevin     13               13
9 12 Girts Auzins Navas Racing Club 11                 11
10 13 Ivo Vinnis 9                 9
                          0
                          0
                           
  Supersport300
Previous # # Name Komanda 12 05 BSBK I @Nemunring 02 06  BSBK II @Bikernieki 08 06 BSBK II @Nemunring 07 07 @Porsche ring 23 07 @Slovakia ring 04 08 @Porsche ring 18 08 @Nemunring 27 08 @Poznan 07 09 @Nemunring Total
2 1 Gustė Jasiukaitytė 20   25             45
1 2 Liutauras Gabševičius Navas Racing Club 25   20             45
3 3 Greta Baranauskaitė 16   16             32
N 4 Mindaugas Kavaliauskas       13             13
                           
                           
  SeniorTT
Previous # # Name Komanda 12 05 BSBK I @Nemunring 02 06  BSBK II @Bikernieki 08 06 BSBK II @Nemunring 07 07 @Porsche ring 23 07 @Slovakia ring 04 08 @Porsche ring 18 08 @Nemunring 27 08 @Poznan 07 09 @Nemunring Total
3 1 Židrūnas Bukauskas 25   25             50
1 2 Reginijus Raskevičius Klaipėdos motosporto klubas 16 13 16             45
5 3 Dariusz Drażba Bieda Team   20 20             40
2 4 Marius Gulbinas RevO Racing 11 16 13             40
4 5 Danas Putra     25 DNF             25
6 6 Viktoras Vrublevskis 13   DNS             13
                          0
                           
  Mini GP100
Previous # # Name Komanda 12 05 BSBK I @Nemunring 02 06  BSBK II @Bikernieki 08 06 BSBK II @Nemunring 07 07 @Porsche ring 23 07 @Slovakia ring 04 08 @Porsche ring 18 08 @Nemunring 27 08 @Poznan 07 09 @Nemunring Total
  1                       0
  2                       0
  3                       0
                           
  BMA Teams Championship
Previous # # Name   12 05 BSBK I @Nemunring 02 06  BSBK II @Bikernieki 08 06 BSBK II @Nemunring 07 07 @Porsche ring 23 07 @Slovakia ring 04 08 @Porsche ring 18 08 @Nemunring 27 08 @Poznan 07 09 @Nemunring Total
1 1 DNL Racing   182,00 105,50 125,8             413,30
2 2 RevO Racing   89,30 99,50 88,90             277,70
4 3 Time2Go   75,80 87,70 100,40             263,90
5 4 Bieda Team   106,00 49,00 94,50             249,50
3 5 Navas Racing Club   145,00 37,50 64,80             247,30
6 6 Klaipėdos motosporto klubas   64,00 47,50 10,00             121,50
8 7 Trumpam Į Garažą   25,00 36,00 38,00             99,00
9 8 Blade Riders    32,00 25,00 40,00             97,00
7 9 Mikulis Team   40,50 20,80 26,00             87,30
11 10 Moto Broliai RC   13,00 20,00 25,00             58,00
10 11 Two Wheels Empire Racing   16,00 25,00 16,00             57,00
12 12 PRO-MODE RACING   26,40 0,00 9,10             35,50
N 13 Bitutė Racing       25,00             25,00
13 14 Gear uP Racing   13,00 0,00 7,80             20,80
14 15 Superbaikas   0,00 0,00 0,00             0,00
15 16 RAJA Racing Academy   0,00 0,00 0,00             0,00