BMA sportininkai 2024(2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023)

Aleksandra Marija Marozaite

BikeRiders Vilnius
88

Tomas Bartkus

TIG Racing
916

Mantas Mikulis

Mikulis Team
117

Gintaras Dereškevičius

DNL Racing
59

Arturas Fomkinas

Navas Racing Club
606

Maksimas Babenko

Navas Racing Club
4

Aurimas Mickevicius

Mikulis Team
379

Laurynas Terebeiza

Individually
119

Irmantas Rubinas

SUPERBAIKAS
393

Lukas Grigaitis

Blade Riders
223

Tomas Gineika

Individually
67

Edvinas Pliokštys

TIG Racing
195

Tadas Danilaitis

DNL Racing
39

Artūras Darbutas

Individually
57

Danielius Savickas

Individually
49

Robertas Karikovas

DNL Racing
757

Karolina Pestininkaite

DNL Racing
61

Edvinas Račkauskas

DNL Racing
235

Darius Kerulis

Individually
5

Roman Rumjantsev

Individually
60

Martynas Gricius

Klaipėdos Motosporto Klubas
600

Evaldas Baltėnas

Individually
75

Robertas Glinskas

DNL Racing
666

Liutauras Gabševičiūs

Navas Racing Club
93

Giedrius Lavandauskas

Navas Racing Club
15

Olaf Herman

Bieda Team
70

Vytautas Abraitis

DNL Racing
33

Žilvinas Jurčius

DNL Racing
69

Lukas Sidorko

TIG Racing
991

Viktoras Vrublevskis

Individually
6

Mantas S.

Navas Racing Club
107

Gytis Teišerskas

Individually
121

Linas Navickas

Navas Racing Club
21

Tauras Jakaitis

DNL Racing
749

Juris Apinis

Navas Racing Club
26

Laimonas Šmigelskis

Time2Go Racing
99

Marius Gulbinas

RevO Racing
177

Nerijus Geriksonas

Individually
515

Arnoldas Graževičius

DNL Racing
111

Jurij Juša

Individually
96

Normunds Kazuss

Navas Racing Club
224

Modestas Simanavičius

Individually
89

Deividas Kaminskas

Individually
23

Evaldas Štrapėla

Time2Go Racing
3

Andrius Dailide

DNL Racing
28

Paulius Mikavičius

Time2Go Racing
868

Oskaras Tarasevičius

SUPERBAIKAS
2

Agnė Augulytė

Individually
95

Aurimas Grigalevičius

DNL Racing
300

Erichas Vasiliauskas

DNL Racing
860

Augustinas Bendžius

Individually
321

Kristijonas Jutelis

Individually
999

Vaidas Kovalenkovas

Navas Racing Club
313

Augustinas Mazrimas

Time2Go Racing
997

Mindaugas Liutkus

DNL Racing
110

Edvardas Vanagas

Navas Racing Club
620

Svajūnas Verbickas

Individually
183

Augustas Asauskas

Individually
48

Gerda Nečitailo

Bitute Racing
29

Gabriel Giliun

Individually
661

Ernest Paškovskij

Individually
212

Vytautas Krasnickas

SUPERBAIKAS
777

Reginijus Raskevicius

Klaipėdos Motosporto Klubas
13

Alvydas Samoška

Individually
24

Krzysztof Zabiełło

Bieda Team
161

Aleksejus Avdiukovas

Motobroliai RC
269

Vidmantas Sukys

Individually
1

Tadas Trijonaitis

Time2Go Racing
317

Jonas Krugelis

GearUp
83

Mažvydas Grigalevičius

Blade Riders
157

Giedrius Kasperavičius

DNL Racing
116

Algirdas Kunigenas

PRO-MODE RACING
54

Domas Kuncė

Individually
62

Vadimas Dementejus

GearUp
66

Mindaugas Ilčiukas

Individually
24

Robertas Jankauskas

Time2Go Racing
494

Dariusz Drażba

Bieda Team
16

Daumantas Matulis

Individually
34

Tomas Dudovičius

Individually
222

Artūras Žigas

RevO Racing
38

Paulius Rakauskas

Individually
444

Gedymin Sidor

Bieda Team
214

Gediminas Ciparis

Time2Go Racing
323

Aurimas Jankūnas

PRO-MODE RACING
79

Michal Turcel

Individually
142

Žilvinas Barvidas

RevO Racing
939

Tadas Budžius

RevO Racing
550

Mantas Rekštys

DNL Racing
88

Mindaugas Luneckas

Individually
30

Rokas Stankus

Individually
85

Dovydas Vėta

Individually
63

Kornelijus Survila

Individually
22

Gintaras Švaras

Individually
912

Laurynas Balčiūnas

Individually
590

Erikas Augustinaitis

Individually
72

Povilas Šimėnas

Individually
102

Karolis MarcinkeviČius

Individually
636

Albert Antipov

PRO-MODE RACING
124

Gintas Januševičius

Individually
141

Girts Auzins

Navas Racing Club
20

Hubert Krupiński

Bieda Team
369

Eimantas Jankauskas

PRO-MODE RACING
977

Sigitas Gaižauskas

Individually
772

Tomas Rozenas

Individually
771

Jekaterina Guzva

BikeRiders Vilnius
730

Lauras Rudikas

Individually
65

Laurynas Kudakas

Motobroliai RC
297

Neimantas Šlepavičius

Navas Racing Club
43

Bartłomiej Polczyński

Bieda Team
811

Paulius Lubas

SUPERBAIKAS
123

Valdemar Klyševskij

Individually
55

Tomas Bartašius

TIG Racing
936

Tomas Adomaitis

DNL Racing
553

Mantas Knita

Individually
156

Modestas Paulauskas

Individually
998

Alenas Alčauskas

Individually
808

Mantas Radvila

Two Wheels Empire Racing
87

Vytautas Kunigenas

Mikulis Team
517

Jonas Vitkauskis

Blade Riders
197

Vilius Janušaitis

Individually
513

Ignas Pasilis

Klaipėdos Motosporto Klubas
9

Martynas Banys

Time2Go Racing
775

Tautvydas Kasperavičius

Individually
314

Mindaugas Kavaliauskas

Individually
1088

Martynas Daukšys

Individually
190

Gediminas Šmita

Individually
109

Aleksandras Radzevičius

Individually
78

Kestutis Buivydas

Individually
256

Paulius Gaidukas

Individually
303

Jacek Interewicz

Bieda Team
108

Ramūnas Gabulas

Individually
184

Mantas Rajackas

Individually
192

Mantas Kavaliauskas

Individually
126

Igor Zegaczewski

Bieda Team
36

Feliksas Kairys

Time2Go Racing
77

Irmantas Pusinskas

Individually
14

Giedrius Burnovas

Individually
86

Tomas Januška

Individually
92

Girts Feldbergs

Individually
551

Kajus Žibutis

RevO Racing
555

Vilius Rimkevičius

Klaipėdos Motosporto Klubas
166

Antanas Rakauskas

Individually
696

Kamil Piaścik

Bieda Team
41

Karolis Mulvinskas

Individually
944

Karolis Lavickas

Individually
104

Nojus Rimdeika

Individually
901

Paweł Stefaniuk

Bieda Team
172

Patryk Jankowski

Bieda Team
881

Deividas Jocys

Individually
887

Mantas Liepis

Individually
115